Liste des sosas par noms
Page précédente Page suivante Hiltebrenn, Jean : G12-2770
Hirlemann, Hans : G15-20192
Hirlemann, Jacob : G13-5048
(- 1632)
Hirlemann, Jacob : G14-10096
(°1551 - 1618)
Hirlemann, Johan Jacob : G11-1262
(°1648 - 1708)
Hirlemann, Oswald : G12-2524
(°1603 - 1679)
Hirliman, Anne Catherine : G10-631
(°1661 - 1737)
Hirt, Marie : G13-6125
(°1595 - 1621)
Holain, Jeanne d' : G23-6291905
(°1180 -)
Hollande, Berthe de : G28-201366313
(°1058 - 1093)
Holzgau, Hemtrude von : G34-12887048193
(°735 -)
Hongrie, Algithe de : G30-805373181
(°1001 - 1068)
Hongrie, Arpad de : G36-51543883584
(°865 - 907)
Hongrie, Etienne de I : G31-1610746362
(°969 - 1038)
Hongrie, Fejszer de : G33-6442985448
(°930 - 972)
Hongrie, Gaeza de : G32-3221492724
(°945 - 997)
Hongrie, Gyula de : G34-12885970896
(°910 -)
Hongrie, Zoltan de : G35-25771941792
(°890 - 947)
Hotz, Regula : G14-10097
(- 1618)
Hroarsson, Valdar : G43-6598371328000
Hroerekr, Rurik : G39-412398208000
Huber, Jean : G10-676
Huber, Marguerite : G8-169
(°1754 - 1849)
Huber, Melchior : G9-338
(°1707 - 1775)
Hunebourg, Suzanne de : G39-412373149185
(°815 -)
Hunie, Berunde de : G65-27673892096825098497
(°138 -)
Hunie, Ellak de : G61-1729618256050716792
(°255 -)
Huns, Adalolphe des : G57-108101141003171882
(°420 - 461)
Huns, Atila des : G58-216202282006339599
Huns, Attila des : G58-216202282006446082
(°394 - 438)
Huns, Balamir des : G60-864809128025358396
(°290 - 336)
Huns, Berend des : G65-27673892096825098496
(°140 -)
Huns, Beztur des : G77-113352262028595603443712
Huns, Biler des : G85-29018179079320474481590272
Huns, Bolug des : G68-221391136774600787976
Huns, Bondefart des : G81-1813636192457529655099392
Huns, Bor Isten des : G90-928581730538255183410888704
Huns, Budli des : G78-226704524057191206887424
Huns, Bukem des : G80-906818096228764827549696
Huns, Bulchu des : G67-110695568387300393988
Huns, Chamad des : G79-453409048114382413774848
Huns, Damah des I : G89-464290865269127591705444352
Huns, de Mesie des : G55-27025285250767127
(°450 -)
Huns, Donat des : G59-432404564012679198
(°320 - 408)
Huns, Ellac des : G56-54050570501534254
(- 454)
Huns, Ellak des : G62-3459236512103137316
Huns, Enga des : G60-864809128025784329
(°315 -)
Huns, Enga des : G59-432404564012679199
Huns, Ernack des : G61-1729618256051568659
Huns, Ethei des : G62-3459236512103137312
(°267 - 300)
Huns, Eurica des : G56-54050570501585941
(°440 -)
Huns, Fastida des : G63-6918473024202867168
Huns, Kadcha des : G64-13836946048412549248
(°169 -)
Huns, Kaled des : G88-232145432634563795852722176
Huns, Kavec des : G87-116072716317281897926361088
Huns, Kear des : G86-58036358158640948963180544
Huns, Khadar des : G84-14509089539660237240795136
Huns, Kulche des : G73-7084516376787225215232
Huns, Leel des : G71-1771129094196806303808
Huns, Mike des : G76-56676131014297801721856
Huns, Mirka des : G75-28338065507148900860928
Huns, Mundzuck des : G59-432404564012892164
(°350 - 408)
Huns, Nembroth des : G62-3459236512101433584
(- 309)
Huns, Norca des : G57-108101140984103041
(°395 -)
Huns, Ompud des : G74-14169032753574450430464
Huns, Oposh des : G63-6918473024206274624
(°210 -)
Huns, Othmar des : G83-7254544769830118620397568
Huns, Sabira des : G61-1729618256051568658
Huns, Szemen des : G61-1729618256051568656
Huns, Tarkense des : G82-3627272384915059310198784
Huns, Tisza des : G62-3459236512103137317
Huns, Turda des : G60-864809128025784328
(°310 - 386)
Huns, Zamur des : G70-885564547098403151904
Huns, Zemtur des : G69-442782273549201575952
Huns, Zevent des : G72-3542258188393612607616
Huns, Zultan des : G66-55347784193650196994
(°109 -)
Hurtault, Catherine : G12-3073
(°1553 - 1620)
Hurtault, Jean : G13-6146
(°1541 -)
Huseby de Favnesbane, Gundhild de : G43-6597970412051
(°755 -)
Huseby de Favnesbane, Ragnvald de : G44-13195940824102
(°740 -)
Husser, Catherine : G11-1393
(°1645 - 1680)
Husser, N : G12-2786
(°1630 -)
Hybrida, Caius Antonius : G83-7254544769831131304427606
I
Iberie, Aranea Arshakuni d' : G78-226704524124409187794945
(°150 -)
Iberie, Ariobarzanes d' I : G77-113352262028609994136620
Iberie, Artavazd Atropates d' II : G76-56676131014304997068310
Iberie, Iotape Jotape d' : G75-28338065507152498534155
Iberie, Zerouandukt d' : G67-110695568420121673729
(°395 -)
Icenes, Ascyla des : G77-113352262028611426631681
(°60 - 112)
Icenes, Ystradwl des : G76-56676131014305713315843
(°90 -)
Iceni, Victoria Boadicea de : G69-442782273549253614969
Ignore, Anna : G11-1263
(°1649 - 1728)
Illyrie, Claudia Crispina d' : G65-27673892096828350933
(°221 - 263)
Ingerina, Eudoxie : G39-412373127125
(°835 - 886)
Ingerina, Inger : G40-824746254250
Irlande, Aife Aoife Ingen Gillapatraic d' : G35-25773320431
(°935 - 966)
Irlande, Baetan Caech Macechach d' : G47-105567520476416
Irlande, Barrdub Ingen d' : G39-412373126861
Irlande, Caelbad Maccruind d' : G52-3378160655245312
Irlande, Caindi Ingen Cendfindain d' : G52-3378160655245313
Page précédente Page suivante