Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Tintagel, Catheloys de : G73-7084516376788214164481 (°145 -)
Tintagel, Josuha de : G76-56676131014305713315848
Tisseaux, Anne Marie : G10-793 (°1691 - †1728)
Tisselin, Jeanne : G13-5663 (°1626 - †1699)
Titans, Atlas des : G132-4083945640269257951831394668037527306246
Titans, Japet des : G133-8167891280538515903662789336075054612492
Titans, Khronus des dit Cronos, Kronos : G125-31905825314599123917217989746166333440
Titans, Okeanos des : G134-16335782561077031807325578672150109224986
Titans, Rhea des : G125-31905825314599123917217989746166333441
Titans, Tethys des : G134-16335782561077031807325578672150109224987
Tongres, Erelieva de : G54-13512642629409037
Tonnerre, Ermengarde de : G30-805416293 (°1032 - †1083)
Tonnerre, Renaud de : G31-1610832586 (- †1039)
Torquatus, Lucius : G41-1649492507008
Toscane, Berthe de : G36-51546640889
Toscane, Rozama de : G34-12886660217 (°950 - †1003)
Toulouse de Ponthieu, Ne de : G49-422270082169153
Tours, Adelaide de : G43-6597970031935 (°820 - †866)
Tours, Adelaide de : G41-1649492507693 (°805 - †866)
Tours, Adelaide de : G38-206186574611 (°805 - †882)
Tours, Ermengarde de : G42-3298985015963 (°804 - †851)
Tours, Eve de : G35-25774888165
Tours, Rothilde de : G38-206186563445 (°855 - †908)
Tours En Vimeu, Ava de : G40-824868601863 (°755 -)
Tours En Vimeu, Bava de : G39-412434300931 (°779 -)
Tours En Vimeu, Guelenzo de : G41-1649737203726 (°736 -)
Tours Et de la Haute Alsace, Hugues III de : G44-13195940063870 (°765 - †837)
Toxandrie, Ascyla de : G62-3459236512103620201 (°294 -)
Toxandrie, Ascyla de : G59-432404564012952355 (- †421)
Toxandrie, Ascyla de I : G61-1729618256051810101 (°325 - †414)
Toxandrie, Blesinde de : G65-27673892096828961583 (°275 -)
Toxandrie, Chlodion de : G54-13512642629412904 (°400 - †448)
Toxandrie, Gennobaud de I : G67-110695568387315846288 (°245 - †289)
Toxandrie, Hildegonde de : G58-216202282006476177 (°375 - †425)
Toxandrie, Hildegonde de : G59-432404564012947067 (°375 - †425)
Toxandrie, Marcomir de III : G68-221391136774631692640 (°220 - †280)
Toxandrie, Mellobaud de I : G60-864809128025904708 (°320 - †376)
Toxandrie, Mellobaude de : G64-13836946048414480784 (°302 - †334)
Toxandrie, Merogaise de : G65-27673892096828961582 (°270 - †307)
Toxandrie, Priarios de : G60-864809128025885752 (°326 - †396)
Toxandrie, Ragaise de : G66-55347784193657923144 (°270 - †307)
Toxandrie, Richimir de : G63-6918473024207240392 (°350 - †384)
Toxandrie, Richomer de : G59-432404564012952354 (°340 - †384)
Toxandrie, Theodemir de I : G62-3459236512103620196 (°374 - †414)
Toxandrie, Ysabeau de : G62-3459236512101500201 (°300 -)
Toxandrie de Francie, Ascylius de : G64-13836946048414480786 (°325 - †417)
Trandsdotter de Sula, Ingeborg : G37-103093287695 (°886 - †932)
Tren, Cumal Mac : G70-885564547098507229924
Treves, Artemia de : G60-864809128025893601 (°380 -)
Treves, Berthe de : G32-3221492699
Treves, Bodilon de : G50-844540164087686 (°595 - †634)
Treves, Guerin de : G49-422270082043892
Treves, Guerin de : G50-844540164087784 (°610 - †702)
Treves, Plectrude de : G46-52783760225817
Treves, Rotrude de : G47-105567520510973 (°690 - †724)
Treves, Wigeric de : G36-51546640872 (°853 - †919)
Trier, Diana von : G67-110695568387313403393 (°160 - †210)
Troie, Alexandre de : G110-973688516681017387349938075074560
Troie, Antenor de I : G115-31158032533792556395198018402385920
Troie, Basebelian de III : G111-1947377033362034774699876150149120
Troie, Basebelian de : G121-1994114082162723609292673177752698880
Troie, Batea Teucri de : G133-8167891280538515903662789336075054612489
Troie, Callirhoe Illium de : G130-1020986410067314487957848667009381826561
Troie, Callirhoe Illium de : G94-14857307688614156922339196929
Troie, Cambra de : G96-59429230754456627645870243841
Troie, Eliacor de I : G118-249264260270340451161584147219087360
Troie, Eos Aurora de dite Aurora : G91-1857163461076769615292399617
Troie, Esdron de : G123-7976456328650894437170692711010795520
Troie, Eurydice Illium de : G93-7428653844307078461169598465
Troie, Franco de : G124-15952912657301788874341385422021591040
Troie, Gentilianor de : G108-243422129170254346837484518768640
Troie, Helenus de : G113-7789508133448139098799504600596480
Troie, Helenus de : G126-63811650629207155497365541688086364160
Troie, Illus de : G129-510493205033657243978924333504690913280
Troie, Ilos de dit Ilos Ou Ilion Ou Illion Ou Llo ou Illus : G93-7428653844307078461169598464
Troie, Joshua de : G135-32671565122154063614651157344300218449956
Troie, Laomedon de : G128-255246602516828621989462166752345456640
Troie, Laomedon de : G92-3714326922153539230584799232
Troie, Nun de : G136-65343130244308127229302314688600436899912
Troie, Plaserius de II : G116-62316065067585112790396036804771840
Troie, Plaserius de I : G120-997057041081361804646336588876349440
Troie, Plesron de II : G112-3894754066724069549399752300298240
Troie, Plesron de : G119-498528520540680902323168294438174720
Troie, Priam de : G127-127623301258414310994731083376172728320
Troie, Priamos de III : G109-486844258340508693674969037537280
Troie, Priamos de : G114-15579016266896278197599009201192960
Troie, Strymo Placia de : G128-255246602516828621989462166752345456641
Troie, Strymo Placia de : G92-3714326922153539230584799233
Troie, Teucer de : G134-16335782561077031807325578672150109224978
Troie, Troana Illium de : G90-928581730538384807646199809
Troie, Tros de : G130-1020986410067314487957848667009381826560
Troie, Zaberian de : G117-124632130135170225580792073609543680
Troie, Zelius de : G122-3988228164325447218585346355505397760
Troie, Zenter de : G125-31905825314603577748682770844043182080
Troie de Mesopotamie, Erichthonius de : G132-4083945640269257951831394668037527306244
Trojan, Geata Jat : G63-6918893813628928000
Troy, Adastrus de : G94-14857307688614156922339196930
Troy, Troana Iluim de : G85-29018179087923602943639553
Troyes, Garnier de : G37-103093281782
Troyes, Leutgarde de : G38-206186563461
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale