Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Rome, Anicia Faltonia Juliana de : G61-1729618256051787201 (°360 -)
Rome, Anicia Italica de : G57-108101141003236765 (°395 -)
Rome, Anicius Acilius Glabrio Faustus de : G56-54050570492051538 (°420 -)
Rome, Anicius Auchenius Bassus de III : G58-216202282006473530 (°370 - †431)
Rome, Anicius Auchenius Bassus Paulinus Honorus de II : G59-432404564012947060 (°350 - †408)
Rome, Anicius Auchenius Paulinius Honorius Bassus de I : G60-864809128025894120 (°310 - †382)
Rome, Anicius Faustus Paulinus de : G64-13836946048414305920 (°208 - †268)
Rome, Anicius Probinus de : G61-1729618256051774056
Rome, Antia Marcellina de : G69-442782273549257789597
Rome, Antonia Augusta Minor de : G81-1813636192457782826106901 (°-36 - †1)
Rome, Antonia de : G51-1689080327876611 (°555 -)
Rome, Antonius Gaius Marcus de : G85-29018179079324525217710424
Rome, Appius Claudius Caecus de : G89-464290865269192403483366528
Rome, Appius Claudius Crassus Inregillensis de : G91-1857163461076769613933466112
Rome, Appius Claudius Pulcher de : G83-7254544769831131304427602
Rome, Appius Claudius Pulcher de : G84-14509089539662262608855204
Rome, Appius Claudius Pulcher de : G85-29018179079324525217710408
Rome, Appius Claudius Pulcher de : G86-58036358158649050435420816
Rome, Appius Claudius Pulcher de : G87-116072716317298100870841632
Rome, Arrecina Clementina de : G74-14169032753576115677441
Rome, Asinia Juliana Nicomacha de : G70-885564547098526770561 (°180 - †200)
Rome, Asinia Juliane Nicomacha de : G69-442782273549263385217 (°200 -)
Rome, Auchena Bassa Pincia Caeionia de II : G61-1729618256051788241 (°295 - †325)
Rome, Aulus Egnatius Priscillanus de : G68-221391136774627080256 (°133 -)
Rome, Aulus Larcius Lepidus de : G69-442782273549254160512 (°105 -)
Rome, Aulus Larcius Quirinus Priscus de : G70-885564547098508321024 (°80 -)
Rome, Aurelia de : G59-432404564012947061 (°357 -)
Rome, Aurelia de : G76-56676131014305713316147 (°40 -)
Rome, Aurelia Galla Hortensia de II : G70-885564547098526770539 (°167 -)
Rome, Caecilia Pilea de : G76-56676131014304462709761
Rome, Caeionius Primus de : G71-1771129094197053541126 (°160 -)
Rome, Caesaria Constancia Constance de : G52-3378160655753221 (°555 -)
Rome, Caesonia Caesoria de : G70-885564547098526770563 (°180 -)
Rome, Caesonia de : G71-1771129094197053541123 (°180 -)
Rome, Caesonia de : G72-3542258188394107082257
Rome, Caesonia Julianus de : G71-1771129094197053541121
Rome, Caesonia Julianus de : G69-442782273549263385281 (°203 - †240)
Rome, Caesonia Manilia de : G62-3459236512103576481 (°267 -)
Rome, Caesonius Lucillus Macer Rufinianus Bassus de : G64-13836946048414305924 (°212 - †239)
Rome, Caesonius Ovinius Manlius Rufinius Bassus de : G63-6918473024207152962 (°237 - †285)
Rome, Caius Asinius Nichomachus Lulianus de : G70-885564547098526770434 (°183 - †250)
Rome, Caius Asinius Nicomachus Julianus de : G71-1771129094197053541122 (°184 - †250)
Rome, Caius Asinius Quadratus Protimus de II : G71-1771129094197053540868 (°158 - †235)
Rome, Caius Asinius Quadratus Protimus de : G72-3542258188394107081736 (°117 -)
Rome, Caius Claudius Crassus de : G90-928581730538384806966733056
Rome, Caius Julius Asinus Quadratus de : G72-3542258188394107082248 (°140 -)
Rome, Caius Julius de II : G96-59429230754456627645870960640
Rome, Caius Julius Lupus Vibius Asinus Protimus Quadratus de : G71-1771129094197053541124 (°164 - †235)
Rome, Cantria Longina Major de : G76-56676131014305713313835 (°45 -)
Rome, Claude de : G80-906818096228891413053450 (- †54)
Rome, Claudia de : G69-442782273549253614921 (°120 -)
Rome, Claudia Ovivia de : G65-27673892096828611851 (°180 -)
Rome, Claudius Capitolinus de II : G73-7084516376788214164516 (°90 -)
Rome, Clodius Celsinus Adelphius de : G63-6918473024207148802 (°320 - †371)
Rome, Cocceia Vibiana Serverina de : G69-442782273549263385283 (°184 -)
Rome, Constance Chlore de : G64-13836946048414175466 (°250 - †306)
Rome, Constance Flavius Julius de II : G63-6918473024207096260 (°308 - †350)
Rome, Constance I de : G65-27673892096828961648
Rome, Constantin I de : G64-13836946048414480824
Rome, Cornelia Severa de : G63-6918473024207096259 (°300 - †356)
Rome, Cornelius de : G64-13836946048414192518 (°280 -)
Rome, Drusus Claudius Nero de : G83-7254544769831131304427600
Rome, Eggia Marullina Minor de : G73-7084516376788214164229 (°120 -)
Rome, Egnatius Lollianus de : G64-13836946048414192516 (°260 -)
Rome, Egnatius Lucillius de : G65-27673892096828385032 (°220 - †268)
Rome, Egnatiuslucillius Victor de : G67-110695568387313540128 (°173 - †238)
Rome, Egniata Avita Severa de : G62-3459236512103548129 (°345 -)
Rome, Ennodius Felix de : G61-1729618256051774064 (°360 - †405)
Rome, Eparchius Philagrius Flavius de : G62-3459236512103548128 (°338 - †385)
Rome, Eudocie Aelia Licinia Eudocia Athenais Augusta de : G58-216202282006343763 (°400 - †460)
Rome, Eudoxia Flavia Lucinia de : G57-108101141003171881 (°420 - †463)
Rome, Faltonia Betitia Proba de : G63-6918473024207148803 (°320 - †373)
Rome, Fausta de II : G55-27025285246025769 (°470 -)
Rome, Fausta Major de : G62-3459236512103543865 (°305 - †348)
Rome, Fausta Minor de : G60-864809128025885967 (°365 -)
Rome, Faustia de : G62-3459236512103543867 (°315 - †340)
Rome, Flavia de : G64-13836946048414192517 (°270 -)
Rome, Flavia de : G69-442782273549257789595 (°85 -)
Rome, Flavia Domitila de : G77-113352262028611426627665 (°9 - †69)
Rome, Flavia Julia Constantia de : G63-6918473024207087733 (°282 - †330)
Rome, Flavia Pollitta de : G66-55347784193657223699 (°165 - †204)
Rome, Flavii Valentinien I de : G62-3459236512103620206
Rome, Flavius Constantinus Felix de : G60-864809128025887032 (°380 - †430)
Rome, Flavius de : G74-14169032753576428328462 (°100 -)
Rome, Flavius Eutropius Sabinus de : G65-27673892096828350932 (°220 - †305)
Rome, Flavius Gratianus de : G60-864809128025885966 (°359 - †383)
Rome, Flavius Gratius de : G62-3459236512103543864 (°300 - †337)
Rome, Flavius Hermocrates de : G68-221391136774628894796 (°110 -)
Rome, Flavius Magnus de : G59-432404564012943516 (°405 - †475)
Rome, Flavius Philagrius de : G63-6918473024207096256 (°295 - †350)
Rome, Fulvia Macer de : G69-442782273549263385265 (°190 -)
Rome, Fulvia Minor de : G75-28338065507152856658073 (°58 -)
Rome, Fulvia Plautia de : G68-221391136774631692633
Rome, Fulvia Plautia Macer de : G69-442782273549263385269 (°185 - †230)
Rome, Fulvius Hortensianus de : G76-56676131014305713316146 (°38 -)
Rome, Gaius Asinius Protimus Quadratus de : G72-3542258188394107082244 (°149 - †211)
Rome, Gaius Asinius Rufus de : G73-7084516376788214164488 (°110 - †136)
Rome, Gaius Caesonius de : G66-55347784193657223696
Rome, Gaius Caesonius Macer Rufinianus de : G65-27673892096828611848 (°197 - †230)
Rome, Gaius Eggius de : G76-56676131014305713313832 (°40 -)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale