Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Irlande, CendFindan Macmaith d' : G53-6756321310490626
Irlande, Condla d' : G49-422270081905664
Irlande, Condla Maccaelbaid d : G51-1689080327622656
Irlande, Dererea d' : G56-54050570517651473
Irlande, Eochaid Larlaithe d' : G45-26391880119104 (- †667)
Irlande, Eochaid Maccondia d' : G48-211135040952832 (- †553)
Irlande, Erc d' : G52-3378160655138816 (°400 -)
Irlande, Fergus d' II : G51-1689080327569408 (°434 - †501)
Irlande, Fiachaid Straibhtine d' V : G67-110695568387313403740 (- †322)
Irlande, Fiachna d' : G46-52783760238208 (- †626)
Irlande, Indrechtach d' : G43-6597970029776 (- †741)
Irlande, Lethlodar Macoingsech d' : G40-824746253722 (- †873)
Irlande, Lethobar d' : G44-13195940059552 (- †709)
Irlande, Loingsech Mactommaltaich d' : G41-1649492507444
Irlande, N d' : G53-6756321310277632 (°370 -)
Irlande, Ne d' : G53-6756321314706435 (°425 -)
Irlande, Ros d' : G50-844540163811328
Irlande, Tigridia d' : G55-27025285258825737
Irlande, Tommaltach Macindrechtaich d' : G42-3298985014888 (- †790)
Islande, Groa Thorsteinsdottir d' : G34-12885970817 (°873 - †914)
Islande, Thjodhildr Freydismor d' : G39-412351066421 (°942 -)
Israel, David Ben Yishai d' : G111-1947377033361726599288349698031616
Israel, Habalith Bath Abrias d' : G112-3894754066723453198576699396063233
Israel, Milca Aramean Naharaim d' : G101-1901735384142612086059417206787
Israel, Ne d' : G116-62316065067585112790396174254211073
Israel, Phuti'El d' : G117-124632130135170225580792348508422146
Israel, Yschai Ben Obed d' : G112-3894754066723453198576699396063232
Italie, Aubert d' I : G34-12886660676 (°936 - †971)
Italie, Louis d' II : G39-412373127122
Italie, Pepin d' dit Carloman : G41-1649492603056 (°773 - †810)
Italie, Theodrate d' : G40-824746253865
Italie de Lombardie+, Bernard d' I : G40-824746301528 (°797 - †818)
Ituree, Ne d' : G75-28338065507152498534153
Iunii Neratii, Lucius Aurelius Neratius Gallus Fulvius Macer : G68-221391136774631692632 (°225 -)
Iunii Neratii, Lucius Iunius Aurelius Neratius Gaius Fulvius Macer : G69-442782273549263385264 (°205 -)
Iunii Neratii, Lucius Neratius Iunius Macer : G70-885564547098526770528 (°185 -)
Iunii Neratii, Naratius Gallus : G67-110695568387315846316 (°244 - †280)
Iunii Neratii, Ne : G65-27673892096828961579 (°280 -)
Iunii Neratii, Neratius Iunius Flavianus : G66-55347784193657923158 (°261 -)
Ivree, Adalbert d' I : G36-51546642704 (°880 - †929)
Ivree, Anschaire d' I : G37-103093285408 (°860 - †902)
Ivree, Baerenger d' II : G35-25773320434 (°900 - †966)
Ivree, Berenger d' II : G35-25773321352 (°900 - †966)
J
Jacob de Judah, Judah Ibn dit Juda Ou Judah Ben Jacob Ou Juda : G98-237716923017826510757427150848
Jaeger, Anne Marie : G11-1427 (°1641 - †1673)
Jaeger, Hans Reinhardt : G12-2854 (°1595 -)
Jaeger, Jean : G13-5708 (°1570 - †1627)
Jaeger, Jean Frederic : G10-666 (°1672 - †1729)
Jaeger, Jean Ulrich : G11-1332 (°1650 - †1701)
Jaeger, Marie Salome : G9-333 (°1705 - †1766)
Jaeger, Noe : G7-66 (°1714 - †1781)
Jaegger, Marie Anne : G6-33 (°1778 - †1826)
Jamain, Marguerite : G10-773
Jannet, Anne : G12-3151 (°1640 - †1702)
Jericho, Betsaleel Ben Uri de : G116-62316065067575251177227190337011714
Jericho, Rahab Bath Betsaleel de : G115-31158032533787625588613595168505857
Ji, Wang : G94-14857307688612082934574219281
Jiang, Shen : G93-7428653844306041467287109641
Joigny, Peronelle de : G23-6292315 (°1230 - †1282)
Juda, Josias de : G95-29714615377228313822935187460
Juda, Sedecias de : G94-14857307688614156911467593730
Juda, Tamar de : G93-7428653844307078455733796865
Judah, Zerach Ibn dit Zerah Ou Zarah Ben Judah Ou Zerah Ben Judah, Zerah Ben Judah, Zara : G97-118858461508913255378713575424
Judee, Absalon de : G86-58036358158649050435420298
Judee, Anne Salome de : G82-3627272384915565652213771
Judee, Aristobule de II : G85-29018179079324525217710148
Judee, Eleazar Ben Eliud de : G84-14509089539662262608855074
Judee, Esther de : G83-7254544769831131304427537
Judee, Jeshua de : G83-7254544769831131304427542
Judee, Salomede I : G85-29018179079324525217710149
Julia Caesaris Minor, Julia : G84-14509089539662262608855215
Jungmann, Dorothea : G10-659
Jungmann, Dorothee : G10-567
Jungmann, Sibylle : G11-1415 (°1650 - †1742)
Jutland, Agiza de : G49-422270082043547
Jutland, Marja Av : G72-3542258188394028908545
Jutland, Wihtgils de : G53-6756732334901248
K
Kadesh, Tamar de : G135-32671565122154063614651157344300218449953
Kadesh, Tamar de dite Tamar Bat Epher L'atlas : G98-237716923017826510757427150849
Kayser, Adam : G15-24388 (°1550 -)
Kayser, Anna : G13-6097 (°1606 -)
Kayser, Diebold : G14-12194 (°1573 - †1621)
Keller, Anne : G16-44465 (°1570 - †1625)
Keller, Jean Georges : G17-88930 (°1545 -)
Keller, N : G18-177860 (°1520 -)
Keller, Nicole : G11-1107
Kent, Aethelbyrth de II : G43-6598371420802 (°715 - †762)
Kent, Aethelbyrth LI de : G43-6598371420866 (°715 - †762)
Kent, Alburga du : G42-3298985193587 (°745 - †803)
Kent, Bathilde du (Sainte) : G50-844540164087797 (°626 - †680)
Kent, Ceolwulf de II : G39-412398213806 (°790 - †849)
Kent, Eadbald de : G47-105573942732832 (°570 - †640)
Kent, Eadbald du : G51-1689080328175594 (°580 - †640)
Kent, Eadgythe Alburga de : G41-1649592855201 (°750 - †803)
Kent, Ealswyth de : G38-206199106903 (°840 -)
Kent, Earconbryth de : G46-52786971366416 (°618 - †664)
Kent, Ecgberth de I : G45-26393485683208 (°640 - †673)
Kent, Eormenric de : G49-422295770931328 (- †560)
Kent, Esa du : G53-6756732334899203
Kent, Ethelbert de I : G48-211147885465664 (°545 - †616)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale