Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
N, Nachor : G102-3803470768285224172118834413572
N, Nahshon : G112-3894754066724069549399760890232832
N, Obed : G109-486844258340508693674970111279104
N, Odin : G57-108107715837952000
N, Odoacre des I : G56-54050570501617858 (°466 -)
N, Phares : G121-1994114082162723609292677576134754320
N, Robert II : G36-51546640784
N, Roboam : G105-30427766146281793354685631954944
N, Salmon : G111-1947377033362034774699880445116416
N, Salomon : G106-60855532292563586709371263909888
N, Sceldwa : G71-1771129094721899593728
N, Seskef : G77-113352262062201573998592
N, Shem : G72-3542473682400705511424
N, Skjold : G56-54053857918976000
N, Taetwa : G69-442782273680474898432
N, Thibaut : G35-25773320384
N, Torquat : G40-824746253504
N, Ugyek : G38-206175534336 (°796 - †820)
N, Vingener : G80-906818096497612591988736
N, Vingethor : G81-1813636192995225183977472
N, Waccho : G55-27025285250809534 (- †540)
N, Wecta : G55-27026929339604992
N, Witta : G54-13513464669802496
N, Zelalsan : G82-3627272384915519812371968
N, Zucchilon : G56-54050570501619068
Nadal, Antoine : G6-52 (°1810 -)
Nadal Cambra, Ramon : G5-26 (°1858 - †1933)
Nadal Mayral, Francoise : G4-13 (°1885 - †1918)
Namur, Albert de II : G31-1610930522 (°997 - †1069)
Namur, Albert de I : G32-3221861044 (°959 - †1011)
Namur, Berenger de : G34-12887444176
Namur, Hedwige de : G30-805465261 (°1030 - †1080)
Namur, Hideberge de : G37-103093285435 (°840 - †880)
Namur, Robert de I : G33-6443722088
Nantes, Ermengarde de : G37-103093281733 (°900 -)
Nantes, Lambert II de : G40-824746253864
Nantes, Lambert III de : G39-412373126932
Nantes, Wipert de : G38-206186563466 (°860 -)
Narbonne, Deuterie de : G53-6756321312702233 (°503 - †548)
Narbonne, Eparchiia Avita de : G59-432404564012943515
Narbonne, Ferreol de : G52-3378160656351112
Narbonne, Flavius Julius Agricola de : G60-864809128025887030 (°385 - †421)
Narbonne, Tonance Ferreol de II : G57-108101141003235878 (°455 - †517)
Narbonne, Tonnance Ferreol de II : G58-216202282006471756 (°425 - †470)
Nazareth, Jesus de dit Christ, Messie : G80-906818096228891413053442 (°25 - †5)
Nazareth, Sarah Damaris Bat Yeshuah de : G79-453409048114445706526721
Ne, Abital : G111-1947377033361726599288349698031617
Ne, Adelinde : G37-103093281749
Ne, Adelise : G25-25167617 (°1135 -)
Ne, Adeltrude : G38-206186563467 (°870 -)
Ne, Aeda : G41-1649592854051
Ne, Aelfthryth : G32-3221492721 (°945 - †1000)
Ne, Aenor : G25-25169253
Ne, Agnes : G16-49121 (°1522 - †1600)
Ne, Alfidia : G83-7254544769831131304427603
Ne, Algarde : G37-103093281569
Ne, Alliarde : G44-13195940067793 (°715 -)
Ne, Alubya : G72-3542258187123342442499
Ne, Ameline : G30-805535745
Ne, Angelique : G13-6127 (°1602 -)
Ne, Anna : G65-27673892105037553665
Ne, Anna : G13-5765
Ne, Anna Sidonia : G15-22233 (°1590 -)
Ne, Annas : G104-15213883073140896677342815977473
Ne, Ansa : G44-13196742832439
Ne, Antistia : G85-29018179079324525217710409
Ne, Apama II : G95-29714615386034561062658902711
Ne, Apasa : G71-1771129094197031158369
Ne, Appolonia : G16-49127 (- †1636)
Ne, Aremburge : G36-51546640885
Ne, Aremburge : G36-51554287617
Ne, Aschken : G57-108101141036793861
Ne, Athalie : G101-1901735384142612084667851997185
Ne, Atia : G83-7254544769831131304427607
Ne, Ausende : G35-25773320393
Ne, Austrigusa : G55-27025285250809535
Ne, Azuba : G103-7606941536570448338671407988737
Ne, Baosi dite Shen : G91-1857163461076510366821777411
Ne, Barbara : G10-627
Ne, Barbara : G14-12209
Ne, Barbara : G15-24561 (°1558 - †1605)
Ne, Barbe : G11-1267
Ne, Bath Hisda : G48-211135041021917 (°682 - †708)
Ne, Beatrice : G33-6443722105 (°938 -)
Ne, Belga : G63-6918473024207087713 (- †340)
Ne, Bethsabee : G107-121711064585127173418742527819777
Ne, Bilichilde : G40-824746253529
Ne, Bilihildis : G38-206186563209 (°790 - †840)
Ne, Busirias-Helios : G123-7976456328649780979304497436541583361
Ne, Catherine : G11-1245
Ne, Catherine dite Catharina : G16-49145 (°1520 - †1575)
Ne, Catherine dite Katharina : G17-98289 (°1490 - †1576)
Ne, Catherine : G16-44449 (°1570 - †1609)
Ne, Claudia : G70-885564547098526770567
Ne, Clemence : G14-10171
Ne, Cleopatre IV : G78-226704524057219988273261
Ne, Clotilde : G51-1689080328175563
Ne, Cossutia Fulvia : G84-14509089539662262608855211
Ne, Demeter : G124-15952912657299561958608994873083166721
Ne, Drithno : G74-14169032753576115634177
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale