Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Carolingien, Louis : G42-3298985206078 (°778 - †840)
Carolingien, Mathilde : G34-12887444175 (°943 - †992)
Carolingiens, Ermentrude des : G34-12885970787 (°875 -)
Carolingiens, Jerome des : G43-6597970033890 (°726 - †814)
Carolingiens, Richarde des : G42-3298985016945 (°735 -)
Carolingiens, Rothilde : G38-206186563447 (°871 - †925)
Carthage, Epiphania de : G60-864809128282200577 (°555 - †612)
Carthage, Gregoria Anastacia de : G58-216202282070550145 (°602 - †650)
Carthagene, Severinus de : G52-3378160657352258 (- †545)
Carthagene, Theodosia de : G51-1689080328676129
Cattlon, Margaretha : G12-2935
Cavron, Bernard de : G24-12583938 (°1185 -)
Cavron, Blanche de : G23-6291969 (°1216 - †1270)
Cavron, Louise de : G28-201342977 (°1059 - †1112)
Cavron, Wallerand de II : G29-402685954 (°1026 - †1075)
Cenel nEofgain, Aed Oirdnide mac Neill du : G41-1649492507476 (°750 - †819)
Cenel nEofgain, Inderb ingen Mael Duin du : G39-412373126869 (°830 -)
Cenel nEofgain, Mael Duin mac Aeda du : G40-824746253738 (°780 - †867)
Chaillou, Anne : G11-1575 (°1675 - †1702)
Chaillou, Louis : G12-3150 (°1635 -)
Chalcis, Lambilichus de : G62-3459236512103574434 (- †325)
Chalcis, Urania de : G61-1729618256051787217
Chaldee, Arpakshad de : G146-66911365370171522282805570241126847385502272
Chaldee, Chelah de : G144-16727841342542880570701392560281711846375568
Chaldee, Eber de : G143-8363920671271440285350696280140855923187784
Chaldee, Hept Ishtar de : G144-16727841342542880570701392560281711846375571
Chaldee, Jaska Bat Nestag de : G141-2090980167817860071337674070035213980796945
Chaldee, Kainam de : G145-33455682685085761141402785120563423692751136
Chaldee, Nestaq de : G142-4181960335635720142675348140070427961593890
Chaldee, Sedeqetelebab de : G148-267645461480686089131222280964507389542009093
Chaldee d'Akkad, Amthelo de : G140-1045490083908930035668837035017606990398473
Challet, Jean : G13-6282 (°1598 - †1653)
Challet, Jean : G14-12564 (°1568 -)
Challet, Perrine : G12-3141 (°1633 - †1688)
Chalon, Adalard de : G34-12887048192 (- †763)
Chalon, Adelaide de : G34-12886660343
Chalon, Garnier de : G34-12887444096 (- †910)
Chalon, Gerberge de : G34-12886660677 (°944 - †986)
Chalon, Gilbert de : G35-25773320686
Chalon de Vergy, Thierry de : G32-3221762048 (°830 - †880)
Chalonneau, Jeanne : G11-1585 (°1652 - †1730)
Champagne, Arnoul de II : G46-52783760246172 (°695 - †723)
Champagne, Drogon de : G47-105567520492344 (°660 - †708)
Champagne de Blois, Marie de : G27-100677039 (°1128 - †1190)
Chartres, Eudes de I : G33-6443330096
Chartres, Eudes de : G38-206186563444 (°868 - †906)
Chatillon Sur Indre, Foulques de : G39-412373126754
Chene, Jeanne Francoise Louise : G7-101 (°1807 - †1851)
Chenfeng, Qingdu de : G118-249264260270305655603265544891924481
Chine, Cheng Tang de : G123-7976456328649780979304497436558360576
Chine, di Xin de : G101-1901735384142346615625500067844
Chine, di-Yi de : G102-3803470768284693231251000135688
Chine, Fang-Hiu de : G117-124632130135152827801632772445962240
Chine, Gong Wang de dit Tschi-Fa : G95-29714615377224165869148438560
Chine, He Dan Jia de : G117-124632130135152827801632772446224384
Chine, Heou-Tsi de : G116-62316065067576413900816386222981120
Chine, Hiuen-Hiao de : G120-997057041081222622413062179567697920
Chine, Hoang-Ti de : G121-1994114082162445244826124359135395840
Chine, Hsian Wang Ji Jing de dit Hsuan-Wang : G92-3714326922153020733643554820
Chine, Jen L'Ainee de : G116-62316065067576413900816386222981121
Chine, Kang Ding de : G105-30427766146277545850008001085504
Chine, Kang-Wang de : G98-237716923017793326953187508480
Chine, Kao-Sin de : G118-249264260270305655603265544891924480
Chine, Kiao-Ki de : G119-498528520540611311206531089783848960
Chine, LI Wang Ji Hu de : G93-7428653844306041467287109640
Chine, Lin Xin de : G106-60855532292555091700016002171008
Chine, Ly-Sze de : G90-928581730538255183410888705
Chine, Mu-Wang de : G96-59429230754448331738296877120
Chine, N de : G100-950867692071173307812750033922
Chine, Nan Geng de : G113-7789508133447051737602048277889024
Chine, Ne de : G99-475433846035586653906375016961
Chine, Pi Ping de : G123-7976456328649780979304497436558360577
Chine, Pou-Tchou de : G115-31158032533788206950408193111490560
Chine, Shaodian de : G122-3988228164324890489652248718270791680
Chine, Shonong de : G123-7976456328649780979304497436541583360
Chine, T'Aj Jia de : G121-1994114082162445244826124359139590144
Chine, Tai Ding de : G103-7606941536569386462502000271376
Chine, Tai Ding de : G122-3988228164324890489652248718279180288
Chine, Tai Kang de : G120-997057041081222622413062179569795072
Chine, Tai Wu de : G119-498528520540611311206531089784897536
Chine, Tscheng Wang de : G99-475433846035586653906375016960
Chine, Wang Jia de : G112-3894754066723525868801024138944512
Chine, Wu Ding de : G109-486844258340440733600128017368064
Chine, Wu-Yi de : G104-15213883073138772925004000542752
Chine, Xiao Xin de : G111-1947377033361762934400512069472256
Chine, Xiao Yi de : G110-973688516680881467200256034736128
Chine, Yi Wang Ji Xe de : G94-14857307688612082934574219280
Chine, Yu Wang Ji Gongshen de dit Yeu-Wang : G91-1857163461076510366821777410
Chine, Zhao Wang de : G97-118858461508896663476593754240
Chine, Zhong Dong de : G118-249264260270305655603265544892448768
Chine, zu Ding de : G114-15579016266894103475204096555778048
Chine, zu Jia de : G107-121711064585110183400032004342016
Chine, zu Xing de : G115-31158032533788206950408193111556096
Chine, zu-Geng de : G108-243422129170220366800064008684032
Chine, zu-Yi de : G116-62316065067576413900816386223112192
Chios, Berenice de : G77-113352262028595602587653
Christ Couchin, Anne : G10-649
Cimbres, Arcote des : G57-108101141003068507
Cimbres, Arcotes des : G55-27025285258825799
Cimbres, Argothe des : G55-27025285258818075
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale