Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Merovingien, Bertree : G47-105567520510947 (°676 - †740)
Merovingien, Childeric I : G57-108101141003235726 (°436 - †481)
Merovingienne, Ne : G50-844540164087783 (°600 -)
Merovingiens, Sigebert : G49-422270082043842 (°630 - †656)
Mersebourg, Eckbert I de : G43-6598371416232 (°730 - †809)
Mersebourg de Saxe, Eckbert II de : G42-3299185708116 (°755 - †819)
Mersebourg de Saxe, Siegfried de : G41-1649592854058
Mesie Superieur, Rusticus de : G64-13836946048414175464 (°240 -)
Mesopotamie, Abram de : G141-2090980167817860071337674070035213980796946
Mesopotamie, Ashmua de : G150-1070581845922744356524889123858029558168036369
Mesopotamie, Bathuel de : G138-261372520977232508917209258754401747599618
Mesopotamie, Bethuel de dit Bathuel Bethuel L'Arameen de MESOPOTAMIE : G101-1901735384142612086059417206786
Mesopotamie, Canaan de : G144-16727841342542880570701392560281711846375572
Mesopotamie, Elam Ben Seth de : G147-133822730740343044565611140482253694771004546
Mesopotamie, Jakob Israel de : G136-65343130244308127229302314688600436899904
Mesopotamie, Judah Ibn Jacob de : G135-32671565122154063614651157344300218449952
Mesopotamie, Kush de : G145-33455682685085761141402785120563423692751140
Mesopotamie, Lamech de : G150-1070581845922744356524889123858029558168036368
Mesopotamie, Leah Bint Laban de : G136-65343130244308127229302314688600436899905
Mesopotamie, Lomna de : G142-4181960335635720142675348140070427961593893
Mesopotamie, Melka Bint Kaber de : G142-4181960335635720142675348140070427961593889
Mesopotamie, Melka Bint Kaber de : G142-4181960335635720142675348140070427961593895
Mesopotamie, Melka Madal de : G145-33455682685085761141402785120563423692751137
Mesopotamie, Na'Hor de : G139-522745041954465017834418517508803495199236
Mesopotamie, Nebrod de : G144-16727841342542880570701392560281711846375570
Mesopotamie, Qarnabil Yaphetidy de : G145-33455682685085761141402785120563423692751141
Mesopotamie, Sarah de : G138-261372520977232508917209258754401747599617
Mesopotamie, Sem de : G148-267645461480686089131222280964507389542009092
Mesopotamie, Serug de : G142-4181960335635720142675348140070427961593894
Mesopotamie, Sina'Ar de : G143-8363920671271440285350696280140855923187786
Mesopotamie, Zarah de : G134-16335782561077031807325578672150109224976
Mesopotamie de Kish, Rasu'Eja de : G146-66911365370171522282805570241126847385502273
Metellus, Lucius Caecilius : G97-118858461508913255291741921312
Metellus, Quintus Caecilius : G96-59429230754456627645870960656
Metellus Baliaricus, Quintus Caecilius : G85-29018179079324525217710410
Metz, Adalbert de I : G35-25773321826 (°905 - †944)
Metz, Adalbert de II : G33-6443330456 (- †1033)
Metz, Adalhard de IV : G38-206186574592 (°850 - †890)
Metz, Ansegisel de : G49-422270082043888 (°615 - †679)
Metz, Arnoul de (Saint) : G49-422270082043632 (°582 - †640)
Metz, Arnould de : G51-1689080328175572 (°582 - †640)
Metz, Berthe de : G34-12886660913 (°940 -)
Metz, Bertrade de : G32-3221762049 (°835 -)
Metz, Clothilde de : G48-211135041021895 (°650 - †692)
Metz, Clotilde de (Sainte) : G49-422270082043633 (°549 - †640)
Metz, Cloud de : G50-844540164087786 (°605 - †696)
Metz, Etiennette de : G30-805416307 (°1035 - †1092)
Metz, Gerard de II : G36-51549776688 (°850 - †910)
Metz, Gerard de I : G37-103093287296 (°875 - †910)
Metz, Gerard de : G35-25773321824 (- †963)
Metz, Gerard de IV : G31-1610930520 (°980 - †1047)
Metz, Godefroy de : G36-51546643648 (- †949)
Metz, Grimoald de : G51-1689080328175558 (°555 - †599)
Metz, Gunza de : G49-422270082043893
Metz, Gunza de : G47-105567520510909 (°635 - †680)
Metz, Luitgarde de : G33-6443722089
Metz, Matfried de I : G36-51546643652 (°860 - †930)
Metz, Oda de : G34-12887444185 (°910 - †963)
Metz, Oda de : G35-25774888365
Metz, Richard de : G34-12886660912 (°950 - †982)
Metz, Richilde de : G32-3221861053 (- †995)
Metz, Theobald de : G52-3378160656351116 (°534 - †555)
Meyer, Anne Marie : G8-191 (°1763 - †1861)
Meyer, Anne Marie : G9-347 (°1723 - †1770)
Meyer, Anne Marie : G9-339 (°1721 - †1788)
Meyer, Catherine : G9-363 (°1708 - †1776)
Meyer, Catherine : G10-761
Meyer, Francois : G10-638 (°1660 - †1730)
Meyer, Francoise : G9-319 (°1720 - †1755)
Meyer, George : G10-764 (°1670 - †1716)
Meyer, Jacobus : G10-612
Meyer, Jean : G11-1528 (- †1700)
Meyer, Jean Georges dit Georgius : G9-382 (°1709 - †1748)
Meyer, Jean Jacques : G11-1388 (°1672 - †1734)
Meyer, Marie-Barbe : G8-153 (°1721 - †1768)
Meyer, Michel Jacques : G9-306 (- †1739)
Meyer, Simon : G10-694 (°1694 - †1748)
Michel, Jeanne : G8-199 (°1762 - †1844)
Michel, Louis : G9-398 (°1725 -)
Michel, Simon : G10-796 (°1688 - †1760)
Michelet, Jeanne : G9-395 (°1722 - †1788)
Michelet, Louis : G10-790 (°1695 -)
Milly, Druon de : G22-3145990 (°1240 - †1290)
Milly, Marie Therese de : G21-1572995 (°1270 - †1320)
Minor, Antonia Hybrida : G82-3627272384915565652213803
Mitanni, Artatama I de : G123-7976456328649632150685080363137499166
Mitanni, Gilukhiapa de : G121-1994114082162408037671270090784374791
Mitanni, Moutemouia de : G122-3988228164324816075342540181568749583
Mitanni, Parsashatar de : G125-31905825314598528602740321452549996664
Mitanni, Shaushtatar de : G124-15952912657299264301370160726274998332
Mitanni, Shuttarna II de : G122-3988228164324816075342540181568749582
Moab, Ruth de : G114-15579016266893812794306797584252929
Moere, Ragnhild Hrolfsdottir de : G38-206186575377 (°839 - †889)
Moere de Heidmark, Eystein Glumra Ivarsson de : G39-412373150752 (°810 - †872)
Molmutius, Dunvallo : G99-475433846035653021166961950724
Mons, Agnaes de dite DITE DARMISSON : G25-25167641 (°1145 - †1200)
Mons, Goswin de III : G26-50335282 (°1115 - †1177)
Montaigu, Gertrude de : G26-50338509 (°1130 - †1187)
Montcavrel, Diane de : G19-393249 (°1332 - †1385)
Montcavrel, Enguerran de III : G20-786498 (°1290 - †1346)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale