Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Rome, Gaius Eggius de : G77-113352262028611426627664 (°13 - †42)
Rome, Gaius Fulvius Plautus Hortensianus de : G70-885564547098526770538 (°165 - †212)
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G100-950867692071306042333935370240
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G101-1901735384142612084667870740480
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G102-3803470768285224169335741480960
Rome, Gaius Memmius Placidius de : G65-27673892096828385036 (°260 -)
Rome, Gaius Nichomachu Asinus Julianus de : G70-885564547098526770562 (°179 - †250)
Rome, Galerius Valerius Licinius de : G63-6918473024207087732 (°263 - †325)
Rome, Galla de : G61-1729618256051810103 (°365 - †394)
Rome, Galla Placidia de : G60-864809128025905051 (°389 - †450)
Rome, Gavia de : G71-1771129094197014459681
Rome, Genuissa Claudia de : G79-453409048114445706526725 (°24 - †50)
Rome, Gratianus de : G63-6918473024207240412
Rome, Iulia Polla de : G73-7084516376788214164517 (°95 -)
Rome, Iunius Aurelius Neratius Gallus de : G74-14169032753576428329036 (°75 -)
Rome, Iunius Macer de : G76-56676131014305713316144 (°35 -)
Rome, Jules Aurelius de : G63-6918473024207148868
Rome, Julia Caesia Caesaonia de : G83-7254544769831131304427605
Rome, Julia Fluvia Sabina de : G68-221391136774626807461 (°144 - †199)
Rome, Julia Quadratilla de : G73-7084516376788214164489
Rome, Julia Quadratilla Minor de : G72-3542258188394107082249 (°144 -)
Rome, Junia de : G63-6918473024207152963 (°242 -)
Rome, Junia de la Ovinia de : G64-13836946048414305925 (°207 -)
Rome, Junius Lucinius Balbus de : G67-110695568387313403730 (°162 - †179)
Rome, Justina Flavia Augusta de : G61-1729618256051771933 (°330 - †388)
Rome, Lartia de : G81-1813636192457782826106903
Rome, Leontius Leontias de : G59-432404564012687526 (°360 -)
Rome, Licianianus II Valerus de : G62-3459236512103543866 (°304 - †324)
Rome, Licina de : G59-432404564012942983 (°383 - †432)
Rome, Livia Drusilla de : G82-3627272384915565652213801 (- †29)
Rome, Lucillius Egnatius Victor Lollianus de : G66-55347784193656770064 (°193 - †254)
Rome, Lucius Eggius Ambibulus Pomponius Longinus de : G74-14169032753576428328458 (°95 - †126)
Rome, Lucius Eggius Marullus de : G75-28338065507152856656916 (°70 - †111)
Rome, Lucius Flavius Rusinianus Rufus de : G67-110695568387314447398 (°140 - †190)
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G93-7428653844307078455733870080
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G94-14857307688614156911467740160
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G97-118858461508913255291741921280
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G98-237716923017826510583483842560
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G99-475433846035653021166967685120
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G103-7606941536570448338671482961920
Rome, Lucius Junius Aurelius Neratius Gallus Fulvius Macer de : G68-221391136774631692634 (°230 - †260)
Rome, Lucius Junius Macer de : G71-1771129094197053541056 (°145 - †190)
Rome, Lucius Junius Neratius Macer de : G70-885564547098526770536 (°177 -)
Rome, Lucius Lunius Aurelius Neratius Gallus Fulvius de : G69-442782273549263385268 (°205 - †230)
Rome, Lucius Minicius Natalis de : G74-14169032753576428329038 (°69 -)
Rome, Lucius Munatius Plancus Majot de : G75-28338065507152856656918 (°60 -)
Rome, Lucius Naretius Proculus de : G73-7084516376788214164228 (°110 -)
Rome, Lucius Neratius Priscus Minor de : G72-3542258188394107082114 (°140 -)
Rome, Lucius Ovinius de : G65-27673892096828611850 (°179 -)
Rome, Lucius Septimus Severus Minor de : G66-55347784193657190400 (°245 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Maximus Basilius Major de : G64-13836946048414297600 (°270 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Maximus Basilius Minor de : G63-6918473024207148800 (°315 - †392)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Messala de : G65-27673892096828595200 (°270 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Septimus Bassius de : G62-3459236512103574400 (°340 - †360)
Rome, Lucretia de : G106-60855532292563586709371863695363
Rome, Luliana de : G68-221391136774631692641 (°227 -)
Rome, Luliana de : G73-7084516376788214164231
Rome, Lullus de : G105-30427766146281793354685931847680
Rome, Maecia Cethegilla de : G65-27673892096828385037 (°262 -)
Rome, Maecia de : G76-56676131014305713313833 (°45 -)
Rome, Maesia de : G65-27673892096828385035 (°250 -)
Rome, Magnus Maxius de : G62-3459236512103548130 (°335 - †390)
Rome, Manilia Lucilla de : G65-27673892096828611849 (°180 -)
Rome, Marc Antoine de : G82-3627272384915565652213802
Rome, Marcus Antonius Creticus de : G83-7254544769831131304427604
Rome, Marcus Antonius de : G86-58036358158649050435420848
Rome, Marcus Antonius Orator de : G84-14509089539662262608855212
Rome, Marcus Pomponius Bassulus de : G76-56676131014305713313834 (°45 -)
Rome, Marcus Pomponius de IV : G77-113352262028611426627668 (°20 -)
Rome, Ne de : G105-30427766146281793354685931847681
Rome, Neratia Prisca de : G76-56676131014305713316145 (°37 -)
Rome, Neratia Prisca Minor de : G71-1771129094197053541057 (°160 -)
Rome, Neratius Gallus de : G73-7084516376788214164518 (°95 -)
Rome, Neratius Ius Muacer de : G75-28338065507152856658072 (°55 -)
Rome, Neratius Priscus de : G77-113352262028611426632290 (°7 -)
Rome, Numeria Marcella de : G71-1771129094197053541131 (°140 -)
Rome, Numerius Julius de : G104-15213883073140896677342965923840
Rome, Petrus de : G51-1689080328676172 (°540 - †602)
Rome, Pilus de : G77-113352262028608925419522
Rome, Planuna Munatia de : G74-14169032753576428328459 (°96 -)
Rome, Plautia Urgulanilla de : G80-906818096228891413053451
Rome, Pompeius Probus de : G63-6918473024207087730 (°255 -)
Rome, Pomponia Bassa Bassus de : G66-55347784193657190401 (°247 -)
Rome, Pomponia Minor de : G75-28338065507152856656917 (°75 -)
Rome, Proba Maecia de : G63-6918473024207087731 (°260 -)
Rome, Publius Cantrius de : G77-113352262028611426627670 (°20 -)
Rome, Publius Claudius Appius Pulcher de : G88-232145432634596201741683264
Rome, Publius Rutilius de : G87-116072716317298100870841726
Rome, Quadronia Minor de : G74-14169032753576428329039 (°79 -)
Rome, Quintus Anicius Faustus de : G70-885564547098526770564 (°149 - †211)
Rome, Quintus Anicius Faustus Paulinus de : G69-442782273549263385282 (°179 - †250)
Rome, Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus Olybrius de : G62-3459236512103574402 (°340 - †379)
Rome, Quintus Flavius de : G65-27673892096828385034 (°245 -)
Rome, Quintus Flavius Macsius de : G63-6918473024207096258 (°300 - †356)
Rome, Romulus de : G106-60855532292563586709371863695360
Rome, Rufia Proba Attica de : G59-432404564012943517 (°435 -)
Rome, Rufus Probianus de : G60-864809128025887034 (°400 -)
Rome, Rutilia de : G86-58036358158649050435420863
Rome, Seia Maxima de : G71-1771129094197053541129 (°134 -)
Rome, Septima de : G65-27673892096828595201 (°269 -)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale