Liste des sosas par noms
Page précédente Page suivante Rome, Gaius Eggius de : G77-113352262028611426627664
(°13 - 42)
Rome, Gaius Fulvius Plautus Hortensianus de : G70-885564547098526770538
(°165 - 212)
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G100-950867692071306042333935370240
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G101-1901735384142612084667870740480
Rome, Gaius Julius de : G102-3803470768285224169335741480960
Rome, Gaius Memmius Placidius de : G65-27673892096828385036
(°260 -)
Rome, Gaius Nichomachu Asinus Julianus de : G70-885564547098526770562
(°179 - 250)
Rome, Galerius Valerius Licinius de : G63-6918473024207087732
(°263 - 325)
Rome, Galla de : G61-1729618256051810103
(°365 - 394)
Rome, Galla Placidia de : G60-864809128025905051
(°389 - 450)
Rome, Gavia de : G71-1771129094197014459681
Rome, Genuissa Claudia de : G79-453409048114445706526725
(°24 - 50)
Rome, Gratianus de : G63-6918473024207240412
Rome, Iulia Polla de : G73-7084516376788214164517
(°95 -)
Rome, Iunius Aurelius Neratius Gallus de : G74-14169032753576428329036
(°75 -)
Rome, Iunius Macer de : G76-56676131014305713316144
(°35 -)
Rome, Jules Aurelius de : G63-6918473024207148868
Rome, Julia Caesia Caesaonia de : G83-7254544769831131304427605
Rome, Julia Fluvia Sabina de : G68-221391136774626807461
(°144 - 199)
Rome, Julia Quadratilla de : G73-7084516376788214164489
Rome, Julia Quadratilla Minor de : G72-3542258188394107082249
(°144 -)
Rome, Junia de : G63-6918473024207152963
(°242 -)
Rome, Junia de la Ovinia de : G64-13836946048414305925
(°207 -)
Rome, Junius Lucinius Balbus de : G67-110695568387313403730
(°162 - 179)
Rome, Justina Flavia Augusta de : G61-1729618256051771933
(°330 - 388)
Rome, Lartia de : G81-1813636192457782826106903
Rome, Leontius Leontias de : G59-432404564012687526
(°360 -)
Rome, Licianianus II Valerus de : G62-3459236512103543866
(°304 - 324)
Rome, Licina de : G59-432404564012942983
(°383 - 432)
Rome, Livia Drusilla de : G82-3627272384915565652213801
(- 29)
Rome, Lucillius Egnatius Victor Lollianus de : G66-55347784193656770064
(°193 - 254)
Rome, Lucius Eggius Ambibulus Pomponius Longinus de : G74-14169032753576428328458
(°95 - 126)
Rome, Lucius Eggius Marullus de : G75-28338065507152856656916
(°70 - 111)
Rome, Lucius Flavius Rusinianus Rufus de : G67-110695568387314447398
(°140 - 190)
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G93-7428653844307078455733870080
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G94-14857307688614156911467740160
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G97-118858461508913255291741921280
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G98-237716923017826510583483842560
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G99-475433846035653021166967685120
Rome, Lucius Julius de : G103-7606941536570448338671482961920
Rome, Lucius Junius Aurelius Neratius Gallus Fulvius Macer de : G68-221391136774631692634
(°230 - 260)
Rome, Lucius Junius Macer de : G71-1771129094197053541056
(°145 - 190)
Rome, Lucius Junius Neratius Macer de : G70-885564547098526770536
(°177 -)
Rome, Lucius Lunius Aurelius Neratius Gallus Fulvius de : G69-442782273549263385268
(°205 - 230)
Rome, Lucius Minicius Natalis de : G74-14169032753576428329038
(°69 -)
Rome, Lucius Munatius Plancus Majot de : G75-28338065507152856656918
(°60 -)
Rome, Lucius Naretius Proculus de : G73-7084516376788214164228
(°110 -)
Rome, Lucius Neratius Priscus Minor de : G72-3542258188394107082114
(°140 -)
Rome, Lucius Ovinius de : G65-27673892096828611850
(°179 -)
Rome, Lucius Septimus Severus Minor de : G66-55347784193657190400
(°245 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Maximus Basilius Major de : G64-13836946048414297600
(°270 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Maximus Basilius Minor de : G63-6918473024207148800
(°315 - 392)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Messala de : G65-27673892096828595200
(°270 -)
Rome, Lucius Valerius Septimus Bassius de : G62-3459236512103574400
(°340 - 360)
Rome, Lucretia de : G106-60855532292563586709371863695363
Rome, Luliana de : G68-221391136774631692641
(°227 -)
Rome, Luliana de : G73-7084516376788214164231
Rome, Lullus de : G105-30427766146281793354685931847680
Rome, Maecia Cethegilla de : G65-27673892096828385037
(°262 -)
Rome, Maecia de : G76-56676131014305713313833
(°45 -)
Rome, Maesia de : G65-27673892096828385035
(°250 -)
Rome, Magnus Maxius de : G62-3459236512103548130
(°335 - 390)
Rome, Manilia Lucilla de : G65-27673892096828611849
(°180 -)
Rome, Marc Antoine de : G82-3627272384915565652213802
Rome, Marcus Antonius Creticus de : G83-7254544769831131304427604
Rome, Marcus Antonius de : G86-58036358158649050435420848
Rome, Marcus Antonius Orator de : G84-14509089539662262608855212
Rome, Marcus Pomponius Bassulus de : G76-56676131014305713313834
(°45 -)
Rome, Marcus Pomponius de IV : G77-113352262028611426627668
(°20 -)
Rome, Ne de : G105-30427766146281793354685931847681
Rome, Neratia Prisca de : G76-56676131014305713316145
(°37 -)
Rome, Neratia Prisca Minor de : G71-1771129094197053541057
(°160 -)
Rome, Neratius Gallus de : G73-7084516376788214164518
(°95 -)
Rome, Neratius Ius Muacer de : G75-28338065507152856658072
(°55 -)
Rome, Neratius Priscus de : G77-113352262028611426632290
(°7 -)
Rome, Numeria Marcella de : G71-1771129094197053541131
(°140 -)
Rome, Numerius Julius de : G104-15213883073140896677342965923840
Rome, Petrus de : G51-1689080328676172
(°540 - 602)
Rome, Pilus de : G77-113352262028608925419522
Rome, Planuna Munatia de : G74-14169032753576428328459
(°96 -)
Rome, Plautia Urgulanilla de : G80-906818096228891413053451
Rome, Pompeius Probus de : G63-6918473024207087730
(°255 -)
Rome, Pomponia Bassa Bassus de : G66-55347784193657190401
(°247 -)
Rome, Pomponia Minor de : G75-28338065507152856656917
(°75 -)
Rome, Proba Maecia de : G63-6918473024207087731
(°260 -)
Rome, Publius Cantrius de : G77-113352262028611426627670
(°20 -)
Rome, Publius Claudius Appius Pulcher de : G88-232145432634596201741683264
Rome, Publius Rutilius de : G87-116072716317298100870841726
Rome, Quadronia Minor de : G74-14169032753576428329039
(°79 -)
Rome, Quintus Anicius Faustus de : G70-885564547098526770564
(°149 - 211)
Rome, Quintus Anicius Faustus Paulinus de : G69-442782273549263385282
(°179 - 250)
Rome, Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus Olybrius de : G62-3459236512103574402
(°340 - 379)
Rome, Quintus Flavius de : G65-27673892096828385034
(°245 -)
Rome, Quintus Flavius Macsius de : G63-6918473024207096258
(°300 - 356)
Rome, Romulus de : G106-60855532292563586709371863695360
Rome, Rufia Proba Attica de : G59-432404564012943517
(°435 -)
Rome, Rufus Probianus de : G60-864809128025887034
(°400 -)
Rome, Rutilia de : G86-58036358158649050435420863
Rome, Seia Maxima de : G71-1771129094197053541129
(°134 -)
Rome, Septima de : G65-27673892096828595201
(°269 -)
Page précédente Page suivante