Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Semites de Levi, Ahitu I : G108-243422129170254346837485055680512
Semites de Levi, Ahitub II : G101-1901735384142612084667851997504
Semites de Levi, Amariah : G102-3803470768285224169335703995008
Semites de Levi, Amariah : G109-486844258340508693674970111361024
Semites de Levi, Amran : G118-249264260270340451161584697016844288
Semites de Levi, Azariah II : G103-7606941536570448338671407990016
Semites de Levi, Azariah I : G105-30427766146281793354685631960064
Semites de Levi, Azariah Shallum : G98-237716923017826510583481499688
Semites de Levi, Eleazar : G116-62316065067585112790396174254211072
Semites de Levi, Hamutal : G95-29714615377228313822935187461
Semites de Levi, Hilkial : G97-118858461508913255291740749844
Semites de Levi, Jeremie : G96-59429230754456627645870374922
Semites de Levi, Johanan : G104-15213883073140896677342815980032
Semites de Levi, Koath : G119-498528520540680902323169394033688576
Semites de Levi, Levi : G120-997057041081361804646338788067377152
Semites de Levi, Meraioth : G100-950867692071306042333925998752
Semites de Levi, Meraioth : G110-973688516681017387349940222722048
Semites de Levi, Phineas : G115-31158032533792556395198087127105536
Semites de Levi, Uzzi : G112-3894754066724069549399760890888192
Semites de Levi, Yokebed : G118-249264260270340451161584697016844289
Semites de Levi, Zadok II : G99-475433846035653021166962999376
Semites de Levi, Zadok I : G107-121711064585127173418742527840256
Semites de Levi, Zerahiah : G111-1947377033362034774699880445444096
Semites de Zabulon, Kanita : G120-997057041081204018835635045392187393
Semur, Dalmace de I : G32-3221665218 (°980 - †1048)
Semur, Geoffroy de I : G33-6443330436 (°930 - †960)
Semur, Helie Alix de : G31-1610832609 (°1016 - †1056)
Senlis, Robert de : G32-3221457656 (°955 - †1034)
Senlis, Sprota de : G36-51546643845 (°911 - †945)
Senlis En Artois, Bertrade de : G32-3221487619 (°948 - †968)
Senlis-En-Artois, Gaucher de : G32-3221487618 (°939 - †968)
Senlis En Artois, Richilde de : G31-1610743809 (°965 - †994)
Sens, Gainfroy de : G41-1649492603072 (°755 - †819)
Sens, Haudre de : G43-6597970412290 (°700 - †723)
Sens, Matfried de : G42-3298985206144 (°740 - †789)
Sens, Theudelinda de : G42-3298985206145 (°720 - †755)
Serbon, Nicole : G11-1315
Serton, Nicolas : G12-2934
Serton, Nicolea : G11-1467 (- †1704)
Setnai Sithbaicc, Nuada Necht Mac : G74-14169032753576115678784
Seysser, Caroline Charlotte : G10-755
Sicambres, Antenor des IV : G79-453409048114445706526720 (°24 - †67)
Sicambres, Antenor des II : G88-232145432634596201741680640
Sicambres, Antenor des II : G97-118858461508913255291740487680
Sicambres, Antharius Cassander des : G84-14509089539662262608855040
Sicambres, Bassanus des : G93-7428653844307078455733780480
Sicambres, Battaire des : G70-885564547098526770560 (°197 - †271)
Sicambres, Cassandre des : G85-29018179079324525217710080
Sicambres, Chlodimir des V : G68-221391136774631692608 (°225 - †293)
Sicambres, Chlodimir des III : G69-442782273549263385280 (°200 - †270)
Sicambres, Chlodomir des III : G80-906818096228891413053440 (°4 - †61)
Sicambres, Clodius des : G82-3627272384915565652213760 (- †19)
Sicambres, Clodius des I : G89-464290865269192403483361280
Sicambres, Clodomir des II : G87-116072716317298100870840320
Sicambres, Clodomir des : G92-3714326922153539227866890240
Sicambres, Diocles des : G94-14857307688614156911467560960
Sicambres, Francus des : G83-7254544769831131304427520
Sicambres, Grotte des : G78-226704524057222853263361
Sicambres, Helenus des : G95-29714615377228313822935121920
Sicambres, Marcomir des : G59-432404564012947066 (°360 - †424)
Sicambres, Marcomir des II : G90-928581730538384806966722560
Sicambres, Marcomir des I : G98-237716923017826510583480975360
Sicambres, Markomir des III : G81-1813636192457782826106880 (- †49)
Sicambres, Merodachus des : G86-58036358158649050435420160
Sicambres, Nicanor des : G91-1857163461076769613933445120
Sicambres, Priam des II : G96-59429230754456627645870243840
Sicambres, Rattaire des : G78-226704524057222853263360 (°44 - †88)
Sicambres, Richimer des : G77-113352262028611426631680 (°64 - †112)
Sigurdsdatter, Aslaug : G43-6597970412417 (- †820)
Sigurdsson, Ragnar Lothbrok : G43-6597970412416 (°766 - †845)
Silures, Athildis des : G75-28338065507152856657921 (°95 - †170)
Silures, Croilus des : G76-56676131014305713315842 (°80 - †168)
Silures, Eurgain des : G74-14169032753576428328963 (°116 -)
Silures, Penardon des : G78-226704524057222853263363 (°25 -)
Silurie, Gladys I Verch Eurgen de : G67-110695568387313403743 (°125 -)
Silurie, Ystradwl de : G68-221391136774626807485
Silvanus, Marcus Plautius : G81-1813636192457782826106902
Silvanus, Marcus Plautius : G82-3627272384915565652213804
Siounie, Pharanzdem de : G71-1771129094721946779649 (°318 - †370)
Siracusa, Lanassa de : G98-237716923088276488501271221701
Skjoldsson, Fridleif : G55-27026928959488000
Skyre, Ethicon de : G60-864809128025784322
Soissons, Ade de : G29-402708135
Soissons, Adelaide de : G30-805416271
Soissons, Adelaide de : G28-201354035 (°1022 - †1079)
Soissons, Audovere de : G54-13512642625404487 (°533 - †580)
Soissons, Rainetrude de : G27-100677017 (°1058 - †1117)
Soissons, Yolande de : G24-12586499
Soissons de Cologne, Mummolin de : G53-6756321312702288 (°530 - †566)
Solor, Solveig de : G44-13195940824097 (°695 -)
Sombernon, Anne de : G29-402720257
Soter, Ptolemee I : G96-59429230772069122125317805420
Soter, Ptolemee IX : G78-226704524057219988273260
Souabe, Berthe de : G36-51546643663 (°912 - †966)
Souabe, Bouchard II de : G37-103093287326
Souabe, Burchard I de : G38-206186574652
Souabe, Conrad de I : G34-12886660914 (°936 -)
Souabe, Cunegonde de : G34-12887444081
Souabe, Mathilde de : G32-3221861043 (°988 - †1032)
Souabe, Oda de : G52-3378160656351145 (°554 - †601)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale