Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Syrie, Thea Laodire de : G88-232145432703395008302022677
T
T'Ai, Kiang-Yuen de : G117-124632130135152827801632772445962241
Talon, Vicenta Maria : G7-113 (°1796 -)
Talon N, N : G8-226
Tarasicodissa, Lucille : G52-3378160657353225 (°490 - †522)
Tarasicodissa, Zenon II : G53-6756321314706450 (°425 - †491)
Tcheou, Cou Tsou Lei de dit Li Zhi : G105-30427766146277545850008001085440
Tcheou, Fei de : G108-243422129170220366800064008683520
Tcheou, Hoang-P'Ou de : G111-1947377033361762934400512069468160
Tcheou, Hoei-Yu de : G109-486844258340440733600128017367040
Tcheou, K'Ing-Tsie de : G112-3894754066723525868801024138936320
Tcheou, Kao-Yu de : G107-121711064585110183400032004341760
Tcheou, Ki LI de : G103-7606941536569386462502000271360
Tcheou, Kiu de : G114-15579016266894103475204096555745280
Tcheou, LI-Wah de : G102-3803470768284693231251000135680
Tcheou, Lieou de : G113-7789508133447051737602048277872640
Tcheou, Tcha-Fou de : G110-973688516680881467200256034734080
Tcheou, Tcheng Wang de I : G101-1901735384142346615625500067840
Tcheou, Tschan Fu de : G104-15213883073138772925004000542720
Tcheou, Wen Wang de : G100-950867692071173307812750033920
Tcheou, Ya-Yu de : G106-60855532292555091700016002170880
Ter Beek, Priarios de : G67-110695568387315846291 (°250 - †308)
Ternois, Unroch de : G42-3299185708108
Tervingi, Ne : G56-54050570501534249
Thea Philopator, Cleopatre VII : G76-56676131014304997068315
Theodosien, Flavius Pius Arcadius II : G59-432404564012687524 (°377 - †408)
Theodosien, Flavius Theodosius Theodose Augustus I : G61-1729618256051810102 (°347 - †395)
Theodosien, Theodosius Flavius Honorius Theodose : G62-3459236512103620204 (°330 - †376)
Therouanne, Ansbert de : G56-54050570501617938 (°485 - †556)
Therouanne, Blesinde de : G54-13512642629412907
Therouanne, Chlodion de : G52-3378160657353216 (°445 - †510)
Therouanne, Chrodulphe de : G50-844540164338304 (°530 - †560)
Therouanne, Erlebert de : G51-1689080328175580
Therouanne, Haymon de : G51-1689080328676608 (°480 -)
Therouanne, Lambert de : G53-6756321314706452 (°425 - †459)
Thorirson, Ulf : G42-3298808531360 (°865 -)
Thorvaldsson, Erik : G39-412351066420 (°950 - †1003)
Thouars, Aimeric de : G38-206217150464 (°820 - †855)
Thouars, Aimery de VI : G29-402767872 (°1095 - †1127)
Thouars, Aimery de : G31-1611071488 (°1024 - †1093)
Thouars, Aimery de : G35-25777143808 (°910 - †956)
Thouars, Geoffroy de III : G30-805535744 (°1045 - †1123)
Thouars, Geoffroy de II : G32-3222142976 (°990 - †1055)
Thouars, Geoffroy de I : G37-103108575232 (°850 - †903)
Thouars, Guy Guillaume de : G28-201383936 (°1120 - †1152)
Thouars, Herbert de I : G34-12888571904 (°935 - †987)
Thouars, Savary de III : G33-6444285952 (°960 - †1010)
Thouars, Savary de I : G36-51554287616 (°885 - †936)
Thrace, Ariane de : G53-6756321314706451 (°430 - †515)
Thrace, Gepaepyris de : G74-14169032753574450323457
Thrace, Lysimakos de : G96-59429230772069122125317805418
Thrace, Thor de : G84-14509089543961801471819776
Thrand de Sula, Tronder : G39-412373150778 (°850 - †886)
Thrandotter, Ingeberg : G36-51546640839 (°886 - †959)
Thrandsdotter, Ingeborg : G37-103093281677
Throy, Memnon de : G85-29018179087923602943639552
Throy, Tithon de dit Tithon Ou Tothonius : G91-1857163461076769615292399616
Thurgau, Adele von : G50-844540164087673
Thurgau, Bodilon von : G51-1689080328175346
Thurgau, N von : G52-3378160656350692
Thurgau Poitiers, Guerin von : G47-105567520510908 (°636 - †708)
Thurgau Trier, Godilon von : G48-211135041021816 (°617 - †702)
Thurgovie, Adalbert de I : G40-824746298608 (°800 - †841)
Thurgovie, Albert II de : G39-412373149304
Thurgovie, Hunfried de I : G41-1649492597216 (°775 - †835)
Thuringe, Agnes de : G54-13512642625404579 (°512 - †589)
Thuringe, Amalaberge de : G54-13512642625393569
Thuringe, Amalaberge de II : G52-3378160656349121 (°520 -)
Thuringe, Amalaberge de : G51-1689080328175575 (°535 - †610)
Thuringe, Amalafrid de : G53-6756321312698242 (°500 - †565)
Thuringe, Balderic de : G55-27025285250809158 (°485 - †529)
Thuringe, Basine de : G56-54050570501619041 (°438 - †491)
Thuringe, Chlodwid I de I : G56-54050570501584898 (°405 - †450)
Thuringe, Chrocus de : G63-6918473024207240396
Thuringe, Fritigern de II : G64-13836946048414480802 (°245 - †307)
Thuringe, Fritigerna de : G64-13836946048414480801
Thuringe, Hermanfried de : G55-27025285250787138
Thuringe, Hermanfried de : G54-13512642625396484 (°460 - †532)
Thuringe, Ingonde de : G54-13512642625404493 (°500 - †546)
Thuringe, Lothilde de : G83-7254544769831131304427521
Thuringe, Merowna de : G61-1729618256051810099
Thuringe, Merowna de : G59-432404564012942877 (°367 - †407)
Thuringe, Merwig de I : G62-3459236512103620198
Thuringe, Merwig de I : G60-864809128025885754 (°340 - †420)
Thuringe, Ne de : G63-6918473024207240401 (°260 -)
Thuringe, Radegonde de : G50-844591541862661
Thuringe, Rodelinde de : G55-27025285250809159 (°490 -)
Thuringe, Withigula de : G64-13836946048414480792
Thuringen, Biogonna von : G66-55347784193656701697 (°215 -)
Thuringen, Fritigern von I : G67-110695568387313403394 (°189 - †247)
Thuringen, Fritigern von II : G66-55347784193657923146 (°245 -)
Thuringen, Hermenfried von : G54-13512642625402902 (- †532)
Thuringen, Immina von : G43-6597970033889 (°693 - †747)
Thuringen, Merwing von II : G57-108101141003235746 (°405 - †457)
Thuringen, Ne von : G56-54050570501617873
Thuringen, Rolande von : G53-6756321312701451 (°490 -)
Thyco, Ne de : G59-432404564012892161
Tingry, Jeanne de : G28-201342979 (°1054 - †1098)
Tintagel, Alphanis de II : G75-28338065507152856657924
Tintagel, Aminadab de : G74-14169032753576428328962
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale