Liste des sosas par noms
Page précédente Page suivante Burgondie, Sigarde de : G48-211135041021817
(°600 - 677)
Burgondie, Sigrade de : G50-844540164087785
(°605 - 678)
Burgondie, Theodelinde de : G57-108101141003238131
(°460 -)
Burgondie, Theodelinge de : G56-54050570501618305
(°452 - 485)
Burgundie, Adalsinde de : G52-3378160656351147
(°560 - 611)
Burgundie, Amalgaire de : G53-6756321312702294
(°530 - 595)
Burgundie, Ne de : G50-844540164087089
Burnel, Eve : G10-697
(°1668 - 1727)
Busac, Guillaume II : G30-805416270
(°1020 - 1076)
Buschner, Anne : G15-24571
(°1545 - 1588)
Buschner, Jorg : G16-49142
Butler, Osburg : G39-412398213801
(°810 - 853)
Buzancais, Adele de : G38-206186563377
Buzancy, Adenette de : G22-3146363
(°1240 -)
Bysance, Julius de : G49-422270082169042
Byzance, Acacius de : G56-54050570517637538
(°450 - 491)
Byzance, Aerobindus Anastasius de : G54-13512642629409384
Byzance, Anastasia de : G56-54050570517637537
(°635 - 711)
Byzance, Anastasia de : G51-1689080328676173
Byzance, Anastasia de : G52-3378160657352347
Byzance, Anastasius Probus de : G53-6756321314704692
Byzance, Areobindus de : G52-3378160657352346
(°527 -)
Byzance, Aviena Rufii de : G54-13512642623012885
(°510 -)
Byzance, Fabia Eudocia Proba de : G59-432404564141100289
(°580 - 612)
Byzance, Flavius Anastasius Paulus Probus Sabinianus Pompeius de : G55-27025285246025772
(°490 - 550)
Byzance, Flavius Severinus de : G55-27025285246025768
(°470 -)
Byzance, Georgios de : G43-6597970033984
(°725 -)
Byzance, Juliana Aviena de : G53-6756321314704693
Byzance, Justina de : G54-13512642623012887
(°515 -)
Byzance, Leon de II : G42-3298985016992
(°750 -)
Byzance, Michael de III dit l'Ivrogne : G39-412373127124
(°810 - 867)
Byzance, Michael de II : G41-1649492508496
(°775 - 829)
Byzance, Pacidia de : G62-3459236513128802305
(°530 -)
Byzance, Praejecta de : G54-13512642629409385
Byzance, Praiecta de : G63-6918473026257604609
(°500 -)
Byzance, Severinus Venanti de : G54-13512642623012884
(°500 -)
Byzance, Theodora de : G55-27025285246025773
(°495 -)
Byzance, Theodrada de : G55-27025285258818769
(°655 - 702)
Byzance, Theophilos de : G40-824746254248
(°812 - 842)
C
Caecilius, Gaius : G99-475433846035653021166967685248
Caesar, Caius Julius III : G85-29018179079324525217710430
Caesar, Caius Julius III : G86-58036358158649050435420860
Caesar, Caius Julius II : G87-116072716317298100870841720
Caesar, Lucius Iulius Libo : G89-464290865269192403483366720
Caesar, Lucius Julius III : G84-14509089539662262608855210
Caesar, Lucius Julius : G89-464290865269192403483366880
Caesar, Lucius Julius II : G85-29018179079324525217710420
Caesar, Lucius Julius I : G86-58036358158649050435420840
Caesar, Lucius Julius Libo : G88-232145432634596201741683360
Caesar, Numerius Julius : G90-928581730538384806966733760
Caesar, Numerius Julius : G87-116072716317298100870841680
Caesar, Sextus Julius : G88-232145432634596201741683440
Cahors, Aiga de : G44-13195940061543
(°760 -)
Cahors, Avigernus de : G45-26391880123086
(°720 - 800)
Caillau, Jean : G10-770
(°1678 - 1724)
Caillau, Jean : G12-3080
(°1624 - 1678)
Caillau, Martine : G9-385
(°1712 - 1780)
Caillau, Michel : G11-1540
(°1655 - 1702)
Caillaud, Francois : G9-388
(°1708 - 1780)
Caillaud, Marie : G7-97
(°1789 - 1866)
Caillaud, Perrine : G9-389
(°1713 - 1775)
Caillaud, Pierre : G8-194
(°1750 - 1795)
Cambra, Maria : G6-53
(°1810 -)
Cambrai, Ne de : G50-844540164338305
(°530 -)
Cambrai, Ragnhard de : G51-1689080328676610
Cambrai, Ragnhard de I : G52-3378160657353220
Cambrai, Ragnhard I de I : G53-6756321314706456
(°430 - 467)
Cambrie, Cerwydr de : G76-56676130993973479079936
Cambrie, Crydon de : G77-113352261987946958159872
Cambrie, Eneid de : G75-28338065496986739539968
Cambrie, Manogan de : G74-14169032748493369769984
Cambrie, Strada de : G65-27673892096828350935
Cambrie, Strada de : G61-1729618255745648641
(°265 -)
Capet, Avoye : G31-1610832585
(°1003 - 1065)
Capet, Hedwige de : G31-1610729077
(°969 - 1014)
Capet, Hugues I : G34-12886660220
(°939 - 996)
Cappadoce, Ariobarzane de : G86-58036358175848752075505664
Cappadoce, Artaban de II : G91-1857163461627160066416181248
Cappadoce, Artavazde de : G85-29018179087924376037752832
Cappadoce, Darius de : G84-14509089543962188018876416
Cappadoce, Isias Philostorgos de : G87-116072716351697504151011339
Cappadoce, Mithridate de : G87-116072716351697504151011328
Cappadoce, Mithridate de III : G88-232145432703395008302022656
Cappadoce, Phraates de III : G89-464290865406790016604045312
Cappadoce, Phriapatios de : G92-3714326923254320132832362496
Cappadoce, Sanacrotes de : G90-928581730813580033208090624
Caprarius, Caius Caecilius Metellus : G94-14857307688614156911467740164
Carency, Hugues de : G24-12583808
(°1155 - 1229)
Carency, Jean de : G23-6291904
(°1175 -)
Carinthie, Arnould de I : G38-206199106698
(°850 - 899)
Carinthie, Glismonde de : G37-103099553349
Carinthie, Mathaut de : G28-201354079
(°1106 - 1160)
Carinthie Et de Baviere, Leopold de : G36-51549776320
Carnin, Agnes de : G17-98335
(°1450 - 1500)
Carolingien, Berthe : G38-206186563557
(°866 - 925)
Carolingien, Charles III : G36-51549776700
(°879 - 929)
Carolingien, Hermengarde : G45-26391880127737
(°750 -)
Carolingien, Irmengarde : G38-206186563561
(°852 - 896)
Carolingien, Lothaire II : G39-412373127114
(°835 - 869)
Carolingien, Louis IV : G35-25774888350
(°920 - 954)
Page précédente Page suivante