Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Cimbres, Grenobald des : G58-216202282006137014 (°375 - †431)
Cimbres, Hamund des : G57-108101141035303196
Cimbres, Rorich des III : G56-54050570517651598 (°375 - †431)
Cimmeriens, Almadius des : G107-121711064585127173418742259384320
Cimmeriens, Antenor des : G99-475433846035653021166961950720
Cimmeriens, Dilulius des I : G103-7606941536570448338671391211520
Cimmeriens, Dilulius des : G106-60855532292563586709371129692160
Cimmeriens, Helenus des IV : G100-950867692071306042333923901440
Cimmeriens, Helenus des III : G105-30427766146281793354685564846080
Cimmeriens, Marcomir des I : G102-3803470768285224169335695605760
Cimmeriens, Plaserius des II : G104-15213883073140896677342782423040
Cimmeriens, Priam des IV : G101-1901735384142612084667847802880
Claudia, Venissa Julia : G70-885564547098507229937
Claudon, Anne Catherine : G11-1271 (°1640 - †1675)
Claudon, Jacob : G15-20336
Claudon, Jean : G13-5084 (°1590 - †1650)
Claudon, Jean dit Le Vieil : G14-10168 (°1550 - †1607)
Claudon, Nicolas : G12-2542 (°1609 - †1667)
Clemot, Jeanne : G11-1539 (°1661 - †1721)
Clermont, Artemia de : G61-1729618256051787203 (°355 -)
Clermont, Robert de I : G37-103093281568
Clermont En Beauvaisis, Marguerite de : G28-201384999 (°1108 - †1157)
Clermont En Beauvaisis, Renaud de : G29-402769998 (°1075 - †1152)
Cohen, Bath Shimon Ben Nathanael : G71-1771129094196773257217 (°22 -)
Colchide, Eunice de : G73-7084516376787225161729
Colembert, Lucile de : G33-6442985347 (°925 - †987)
Coll, Anne Marie : G9-379 (°1737 -)
Coll, Sebastien : G10-758 (- †1750)
Cologne, Amalaberge de : G56-54050570492077825
Cologne, Amalberge de : G55-27025285250792449 (°423 - †478)
Cologne, Amalberge de : G57-108101141003236609 (°420 - †478)
Cologne, Armentaria de : G54-13512642625404587 (°507 -)
Cologne, Blesinde de : G62-3459236512103620197 (°380 - †418)
Cologne, Blesinde de : G56-54050570517636155
Cologne, Bobila Beuve Sainte de : G54-13512642625404595 (°475 -)
Cologne, Chlodebaud de : G57-108101141003236608 (°415 - †483)
Cologne, Chloderic de : G55-27025285250809152 (°485 - †509)
Cologne, Clodebald de : G56-54050570492077824
Cologne, Cloderic de : G54-13512642623019456 (- †510)
Cologne, Cloderic de : G53-6756321312698112 (°477 - †508)
Cologne, Dode de : G52-3378160656351113
Cologne, Gennebaud de : G58-216202282070606394
Cologne, Hildegonde de : G58-216202282006473217 (°399 - †450)
Cologne, Marcomir de : G57-108101141003169796 (°392 - †460)
Cologne, Mounderic de : G54-13512642625404586 (°504 - †546)
Cologne, Munderic de : G54-13512642625404576 (°505 - †532)
Cologne, Munderic de : G52-3378160656349056 (°505 - †534)
Cologne, Sidonise de : G54-13512642625404485 (°530 -)
Cologne, Sigebert de : G55-27025285246038912 (- †509)
Cologne, Sigebert de I : G54-13512642625396224 (- †508)
Cologne, Sigibert de : G56-54050570501618304 (°455 - †508)
Cologne, Waldrade de : G39-412373127115
Cologne des Francs, Clodgar de : G57-108101141035272310 (°345 - †389)
Commagene, Antiochos Theos de I : G87-116072716351697504151011338
Commagene, Athenais de : G86-58036358175848752075505669
Commagene, Ervanduni de : G76-56676131014304997068317
Commagene, Iotape de : G74-14169032753576249267077
Commagene, Mithridate Antiochos Epiphanes de III : G75-28338065507152498534154 (- †11)
Commagene, Mithridate Antiochos Epiphanes de II : G76-56676131014304997068308
Commagene, Mithridate Callinicus de I : G77-113352262028609994136616
Commagene, Mithridate de I : G88-232145432703395008302022676
Compitalia, Ne : G74-14169032753576428328461
Constantinople, Constantin de IV : G56-54050570517637536 (°637 - †685)
Constantinople, Constantin de III : G58-216202282070550144 (°602 - †641)
Constantinople, Georgia Flavia Juliana de : G49-422270082169043
Constantinople, Georgio de : G50-844540164338086
Constantinople, Heraclius de I : G59-432404564141100288 (°576 - †641)
Constantinople, Justinien de II : G55-27025285258818768 (°653 - †711)
Constantinople, Konstans de II : G57-108101141035275072 (°620 - †668)
Corlant, Barbara : G11-1317
Cormac, Cairbre Lifiochair Mac : G68-221391136774626807480 (- †284)
Cornouaille, Aldrien de : G53-6756321314706434 (°430 - †464)
Cornouaille, Gania de : G52-3378160657353217
Cornouailles, Aedd Mawr des : G79-453409047951787832639488
Cornouailles, Anna des : G72-3542258187123342442497
Cornouailles, Antonius des : G80-906818095903575665278976
Cornouailles, Cloten de : G100-950867692071306042333923901448
Cornouailles, Dyfnarth des : G78-226704523975893916319744
Cornouailles, Gania de : G52-3378160657353227
Corroy, Ne de : G41-1649737203727
Cotta, Aurelia : G85-29018179079324525217710431
Cotta, Lucius Aurelius : G86-58036358158649050435420862
Cotta, Lucius Aurelius : G87-116072716317298100870841724
Coucy, Enguerrand de II : G26-50341576 (°1108 - †1147)
Coucy, Raoul de I : G25-25170788 (°1134 - †1191)
Coucy, Thomas de II : G24-12585394 (°1183 - †1253)
Coucy, Yolande de : G23-6292697
Cousseau, Renee : G11-1597 (°1642 -)
Crassus Agelastus, Marcus Licinius dit Crassus : G77-113352262028608925419520
Crassus Dives Mucianus, Publius Licinius : G78-226704524057217850839040
Crepon, Ranulf de : G37-103093287692 (°890 -)
Crepon, Roricon de : G38-206186575384 (°860 - †916)
Crepy, Adele de : G30-805539999
Crequy, Baudouin de IV : G22-3145986 (°1235 - †1281)
Crequy, Gertrude de : G30-805371911 (°1012 - †1044)
Crequy, Jeanne de : G21-1572993 (°1264 - †1329)
Crespy, Adele de : G29-402720259 (°956 - †1012)
Croisilles, Isabelle de : G22-3146641 (°1284 - †1342)
Cumail, Finn Mac : G69-442782273549253614962
Cymru, Gall Gaodnu de : G68-221391136774626807482
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale