Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   Y 
 Z 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
Cyrene, Berenice de II : G94-14857307693017280531329451355
Cyrene, Magas de : G95-29714615386034561062658902710
D
Dacie, Sponsa de : G64-13836946048414175465 (°242 -)
Dagsbourg, Hugues de III : G31-1610729076 (°965 - †1024)
Daia, Flavia Maxima : G64-13836946048414480825
Daia, Maximien II : G65-27673892096828961650
Daigneaux, Jean Baptiste Mathurin : G7-102 (°1802 - †1836)
Daigneaux, Pierre : G8-204 (°1749 - †1836)
Daigneaux, Rose Eugenie : G6-51 (°1829 - †1879)
Dal Fiatach, Aed mac Eochocain de : G38-206186563434 (°850 - †919)
Dal Fiatach, Eochocan mac Aedo de : G39-412373126868 (°820 - †883)
Dal nAraidi, Barrdub ingen Lethlobar de : G38-206186563435 (°850 -)
Dal nAraidi, Lethlobar mac Loingsech de : G39-412373126870 (°810 - †873)
Dalriada, Aedan de : G45-26390468231168
Dalriada, Alpin de II : G37-103087766528
Dalriada, Domnall Brecc de : G43-6597617057792
Dalriada, Eochaid de : G44-13195234115584
Damas, Cyrina de : G57-108101141035275079
Dampierre, Guillaume de I : G26-50338516 (°1130 - †1162)
Dampierre, Guy de II : G25-25169258 (°1155 - †1216)
Dampierre, Guy de I : G27-100677032 (°1105 - †1151)
Dampierre, Guy Eudes de : G30-805416256 (°1010 -)
Dampierre, Marie de : G24-12584629 (°1198 - †1236)
Dampierre, Thibaut de I : G29-402708128 (°1040 -)
Dampierre Sur L'Aube, Thibaut de II : G28-201354064 (°1060 - †1107)
Danemark, Gonnor de : G37-103093287693 (°891 - †960)
Danemark, Gorm de : G36-51546640836 (- †959)
Danemark, Gorm de III : G38-206186575386 (°870 - †940)
Danemark, Gottfried de II : G39-412373149198 (°827 - †885)
Danemark, Gunnor de : G34-12886660209 (°940 - †1031)
Danemark, Halvdan Halfdan de : G41-1649492596792 (°765 - †812)
Danemark, Harald Klakk de : G40-824746298396 (°810 - †862)
Danemark, Hardeknut de : G37-103093281672
Danemark, Hardeknut de : G39-412373150772 (°835 -)
Danemark, Ne du : G54-13513464669798403 (°430 -)
Danemark, Sigurd de II : G41-1649492603014 (- †891)
Danemark, Thora Sigurdsdatter de : G40-824746301507 (°800 -)
Danemark, Thyra Danebold Klacksdottir de : G38-206186575387 (°860 - †935)
Dansson, Frodi : G48-211147882496000
Dardania de Mesopotamie, Dara de : G133-8167891280538515903662789336075054612488
Dardanie, Batia de dite Batia Ou Bateia Iliul Teucri Ou Basia L'asie, Bateia Basia Ou Batea Ou Bateia Teucer : G96-59429230754456627689356787713
Dardanie, Dardanos de dit Dardanos Ou Dara Ou Dardanus Ou Darius ou Darda Dardaius Ben Zarah : G96-59429230754456627689356787712
Dardanie, Eichthonius de : G95-29714615377228313844678393856
Dardanie, Scamandre de : G131-2041972820134628975915697334018763653122
Dardanie, Tros de dit Tros Ou Troe Ou Troes : G94-14857307688614156922339196928
David, Abioud de : G90-928581730538384806966724608
David, Acaz de : G98-237716923017826510583481499648
David, Akim de : G86-58036358158649050435420288
David, Amone de : G95-29714615377228313822935187456
David, Azor de : G88-232145432634596201741681152
David, Eleazar de : G84-14509089539662262608855072
David, Eliakim de : G89-464290865269192403483362304
David, Elioud de : G85-29018179079324525217710144
David, Ezekias de : G97-118858461508913255291740749824
David, Jacob de : G82-3627272384915565652213768
David, Jekonias de : G93-7428653844307078455733796864
David, Joachim de : G82-3627272384915565652213770
David, Joatham de : G99-475433846035653021166962999296
David, Joseph de : G81-1813636192457782826106884
David, Josias de : G94-14857307688614156911467593728
David, Manasse de : G96-59429230754456627645870374912
David, Marie de : G81-1813636192457782826106885
David, N de : G83-7254544769831131304427540
David, Ozias de : G100-950867692071306042333925998592
David, Sadok de : G87-116072716317298100870840576
David, Salathiel de : G92-3714326922153539227866898432
David, Zorobabel de : G91-1857163461076769613933449216
Debillot, Louise : G11-1543 (°1666 - †1716)
Delor, Catherine : G10-635 (°1658 - †1715)
Deniau, Jacques : G10-798 (°1679 - †1738)
Deniau, Jean : G12-3192 (°1614 - †1674)
Deniau, Marie : G9-399 (°1733 - †1802)
Deniau, Rene : G11-1596 (°1637 - †1680)
Denmark, Aslang Of : G42-3298985206209
Denter, Lucius Caecilius Metellus : G93-7428653844307078455733870082
Denter, Lucius Caecilius Metellus : G98-237716923017826510583483842624
Dentumoger, Ne de : G38-206175534337
Dentumoger, Onedbelia de : G39-412351068674
Derendinger, Barbe : G10-639 (°1665 - †1730)
Derendinger, N : G11-1278 (°1640 -)
Desplaces, Christophe : G11-1570 (°1654 -)
Desplaces, Emery : G13-6280 (°1590 - †1663)
Desplaces, Gabriel : G12-3140 (°1624 - †1680)
Desplaces, Gervaise : G10-785 (°1685 - †1726)
Deyer, Catherine : G10-681
Deyer, Mathis : G11-1362 (°1635 -)
Dezgellinstain, Anne : G12-3049 (°1635 -)
Dieux, Akhlys des : G137-130686260488616254458604629377200873799901
Dieux, Caligo des : G137-130686260488616254458604629377200873799900
Dieux, Chaos des : G136-65343130244308127229302314688600436899950
Dieux, Hera des : G108-243422129170254346837487454781441
Dieux, Uranus des : G135-32671565122154063614651157344300218449974
Dieux, Zeus des : G124-15952912657299561958608994873083166720
Dijon, Aymar de : G31-1610881024 (°880 -)
Dijon, Ermengarde de : G37-103093281695
Dillenschneider, Aloysius dit Eloi : G7-80 (°1758 - †1833)
Dillenschneider, Anne : G10-651
Dillenschneider, Anne Claire : G9-295 (°1672 - †1742)
Dillenschneider, Anne Marie : G9-353 (°1688 - †1752)
Dillenschneider, Anne Marie : G10-713 (°1660 - †1707)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale